Imagen de Ofar

OUR PRODUCTS

WINTER

PIRIGRIP 16 TABLETS

FILM-COATED TABLETS

ANALGESIC – ANTIPYRETIC

INDICATION

  • Analgesic, antipyretic, nose decongestant.

INGREDIENTS

Each tablet contains:

  • Clorfeniramine Maleate 2 mg
  • Paracetamol 500 mg
  • Pseudoephedrine Chlorhydrate 30 mg

HOW SUPPLIED

Boxes containing of 16 film-coated tablets.

Pirigrip 16 comprimidos

SALE UNDER PRESCRIPTION

PRODUCT SEARCH

OVER THE COUNTER

PRESCRIPTION

NAME

PRODUCT LINE