Pirigrip

Film-coated tablets

Free sale

Therapeutic action
Analgesic, antipyretic, nose decongestant.

Active Ingredient
Each tablet contains:
Clorfeniramine Maleate 2 mg
Paracetamol 500 mg
Pseudoephedrine Chlorhydrate 30 mg

How supplied
Boxes containing 8 of 16 film-coated tablets.